Terça Feira: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Clubes Internacionais
Clubes InternacionaisCopa AFC
Al Jazeera Amman x Al Ahed SC

Clubes Internacionais Copa AFC

24/09/2019 13:30

1,893,373,61
 Inglaterra
InglaterraCopa EFL
Colchester United FC x Tottenham Hotspur FC

Inglaterra Copa EFL

24/09/2019 15:45

11,216,521,19+ 385
Crawley Town FC x Stoke City FC

Inglaterra Copa EFL

24/09/2019 15:45

3,823,751,78+ 260
Luton Town FC x Leicester City FC

Inglaterra Copa EFL

24/09/2019 15:45

4,994,071,56+ 258
Portsmouth FC x Southampton FC

Inglaterra Copa EFL

24/09/2019 15:45

3,923,581,82+ 377
Preston North End FC x Manchester City FC

Inglaterra Copa EFL

24/09/2019 15:45

14,548,691,10+ 251
Sheffield Wednesday FC x Everton FC

Inglaterra Copa EFL

24/09/2019 15:45

4,283,691,72+ 260
Arsenal FC x Nottingham Forest

Inglaterra Copa EFL

24/09/2019 15:45

1,375,006,52+ 258
Watford FC x Swansea City

Inglaterra Copa EFL

24/09/2019 15:45

1,574,024,99+ 260
InglaterraConferência Nacional
AFC Fylde x Wrexham AFC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

24/09/2019 15:45

2,173,263,11+ 240
Aldershot Town FC x Yeovil Town FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

24/09/2019 15:45

2,703,042,60+ 240
Boreham Wood FC x Notts County FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

24/09/2019 15:45

2,603,262,55+ 240
Bromley FC x Woking FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

24/09/2019 15:45

1,993,423,46+ 240
Chorley FC x Barrow

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

24/09/2019 15:45

2,703,312,40+ 240
Ebbsfleet United FC x Barnet FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

24/09/2019 15:45

2,853,262,33+ 240
Halifax Town x Harrogate Town FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

24/09/2019 15:45

2,233,313,01+ 240
Hartlepool United FC x Chesterfield FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

24/09/2019 15:45

2,293,312,85+ 240
Maidenhead United FC x Dover AFC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

24/09/2019 15:45

2,603,262,52+ 240
Solihull Moors FC x Stockport County FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

24/09/2019 15:45

1,713,694,28+ 240
Sutton United FC x Dagenham & Redbridge FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

24/09/2019 15:45

2,333,202,85+ 240
Torquay United x Eastleigh FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

24/09/2019 15:45

1,993,483,41+ 240
InglaterraTroféu Johnstone's Paint
Bradford City AFC x Manchester City FC

Inglaterra Troféu Johnstone's Paint

24/09/2019 15:30

2,413,642,52+ 221
Scunthorpe United FC x Leicester City FC

Inglaterra Troféu Johnstone's Paint

24/09/2019 15:45

2,023,643,21+ 221
Bristol Rovers x Chelsea FC U21

Inglaterra Troféu Johnstone's Paint

24/09/2019 15:45

2,513,642,41+ 221
Macclesfield Town FC x Port Vale FC

Inglaterra Troféu Johnstone's Paint

24/09/2019 15:45

2,323,752,55+ 221
Carlisle United FC x Wolverhampton Wanderers FC

Inglaterra Troféu Johnstone's Paint

24/09/2019 15:45

2,023,643,21+ 221
 Itália
ItáliaSérie A
Hellas Verona FC x Udinese

Itália Série A

24/09/2019 14:00

2,483,152,75+ 389
Brescia x Juventus FC

Itália Série A

24/09/2019 16:00

6,934,561,39+ 384
ItáliaSérie B
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC x Spezia Calcio

Itália Série B

24/09/2019 16:00

2,523,072,67+ 260
AS Cittadella x Pescara

Itália Série B

24/09/2019 16:00

1,993,333,43+ 389
Cosenza Calcio x AS Livorno

Itália Série B

24/09/2019 16:00

2,272,903,23+ 258
FC Crotone x SS Juve Stabia

Itália Série B

24/09/2019 16:00

1,823,284,14+ 260
AA Perugia x Frosinone

Itália Série B

24/09/2019 16:00

2,193,123,13+ 260
AC Pisa Calcio x FC Empoli

Itália Série B

24/09/2019 16:00

2,473,072,72+ 260
Pordenone Calcio x Benevento Calcio

Itália Série B

24/09/2019 16:00

2,673,072,52+ 260
ACA Virtus Entella x Veneza

Itália Série B

24/09/2019 16:00

1,803,334,24+ 260
 Espanha
EspanhaLaLiga
Real Valladolid x Granada CF

Espanha LaLiga

24/09/2019 14:00

2,442,992,90+ 404
Real Bétis Balompié x UD Levante

Espanha LaLiga

24/09/2019 15:00

1,913,643,52+ 407
FC Barcelona x CF Villarreal

Espanha LaLiga

24/09/2019 16:00

1,285,657,54+ 375
 França
FrançaLiga 1
Dijon FCO x Olympique de Marselha

França Liga 1

24/09/2019 14:00

3,163,312,15+ 371
AS Mónaco x OGC Nice

França Liga 1

24/09/2019 16:00

1,973,313,67+ 389
 Argentina
ArgentinaPrimeira B
Justo José de Urquiza x CD UAI Urquiza

Argentina Primeira B

24/09/2019 15:30

2,133,013,63+ 8
 México
MéxicoU20 League
Queretaro Sub20 x Necaxa Sub20

México U20 League

24/09/2019 11:00

1,963,742,92+ 140
Chivas Guadalajara Sub20 x Pachuca Sub20

México U20 League

24/09/2019 11:00

2,243,692,47+ 140
Leon Sub20 x Atlas Sub20

México U20 League

24/09/2019 11:45

4,944,111,47+ 140
Tigres Sub20 x Puebla Sub20

México U20 League

24/09/2019 13:15

1,553,854,65+ 140
MéxicoPrimera Division. Apertura
Queretaro FC x Necaxa

México Primera Division. Apertura

24/09/2019 21:00

2,033,483,26+ 240
Tigres UANL x Puebla FC

México Primera Division. Apertura

24/09/2019 21:00

1,444,296,32+ 238
Guadalajara Chivas x CF Pachuca

México Primera Division. Apertura

24/09/2019 23:00

2,013,693,16+ 240
Clube Leon x Atlas FC

México Primera Division. Apertura

24/09/2019 23:00

1,573,975,09+ 240
 África do Sul
África do SulLiga Principal de Futebol
Amazulu FC x Kaizer Chiefs

África do Sul Liga Principal de Futebol

24/09/2019 10:00

2,822,852,57+ 260
 Argélia
ArgéliaLiga 1
MC Magra x CS Constantine

Argélia Liga 1

24/09/2019 12:00

2,243,162,97+ 8
Paradou AC x ASO Chlef

Argélia Liga 1

24/09/2019 13:00

1,613,594,85+ 8
JS Kabylie x CR Belouizdad

Argélia Liga 1

24/09/2019 13:45

1,713,164,94+ 8
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj x AS Ain Mlila

Argélia Liga 1

24/09/2019 14:45

1,603,375,34+ 8
US Biskra x USM Bel Abbès

Argélia Liga 1

24/09/2019 15:00

2,383,162,72+ 8
 Áustria
ÁustriaCopa OBL Stiegl
Austria Lustenau x Team fur Viena

Áustria Copa OBL Stiegl

24/09/2019 11:45

1,613,854,25+ 221
Liebherr GAK x Wacker Innsbruck

Áustria Copa OBL Stiegl

24/09/2019 13:45

2,193,272,82+ 221
Union Gurten x SV Horn

Áustria Copa OBL Stiegl

24/09/2019 14:00

4,854,431,45+ 217
ASK Ebreichsdorf x Admira Wacker

Áustria Copa OBL Stiegl

24/09/2019 14:00

4,053,901,62+ 221
Sparkasse Gleisdorf x FC Juniors OO

Áustria Copa OBL Stiegl

24/09/2019 14:00

4,654,321,48+ 219
FC Marchfeld Donauauen x KSV 1919

Áustria Copa OBL Stiegl

24/09/2019 14:30

2,523,532,25+ 221
USV Weindorf St. Anna Am Aigen x Dornbirn

Áustria Copa OBL Stiegl

24/09/2019 14:30

3,363,741,80+ 221
SKU Amstetten x FC BW Linz

Áustria Copa OBL Stiegl

24/09/2019 14:30

2,283,322,62+ 221
SKN St. Polten x SV Mattersburg

Áustria Copa OBL Stiegl

24/09/2019 15:45

2,273,372,62+ 221
 Áustria Amadores
Áustria AmadoresRegionalliga Salzburg
Scholz Grodig x SV Wals-Grunau

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Salzburg

24/09/2019 13:30

1,704,453,62+ 221
SV Seekirchen x SK Bischofshofen

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Salzburg

24/09/2019 13:30

1,0513,0314,54
Austria Salzburg x USK Anif

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Salzburg

24/09/2019 13:45

2,954,241,95+ 221
TSV St. Johann x FC Pinzgau Saalfelden

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Salzburg

24/09/2019 14:00

3,314,071,86+ 221
 Bélgica
BélgicaCopa da Bélgica
KV RS Waasland Beveren x KVC Westerlo

Bélgica Copa da Bélgica

24/09/2019 15:00

1,893,953,12
Cercle Brugge x RUS Rebecquoise

Bélgica Copa da Bélgica

24/09/2019 15:00

1,147,1710,88
SK Ronse x KRC Genk

Bélgica Copa da Bélgica

24/09/2019 15:30

9,696,541,17
 Dinamarca
DinamarcaCopa Ekstra Bladet
Otterup B&IK x Odense BK

Dinamarca Copa Ekstra Bladet

24/09/2019 11:30

14,4011,941,06+ 206
 Eslováquia
EslováquiaCopa da Eslovênia
FK Rakytovce x FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana

Eslováquia Copa da Eslovênia

24/09/2019 11:00

10,196,081,22
KFC Komarno x FC Nitra

Eslováquia Copa da Eslovênia

24/09/2019 11:00

4,794,071,62
 Estados Unidos América
Estados Unidos AméricaUsl Championship
Memphis 901 FC x Pittsburgh Riverhounds

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

24/09/2019 21:00

3,723,261,97+ 221
 Israel
IsraelCopa da Liga, Premier
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC x Beitar Jerusalem FC

Israel Copa da Liga, Premier

24/09/2019 14:15

1,943,373,46
 Marrocos
MarrocosCopa de Marrocos
Wydad AC Casablanca x AS Far Rabat

Marrocos Copa de Marrocos

24/09/2019 16:00

1,713,374,45
 Moldova
MoldovaCopa da Moldávia
FC Zimbru Chisinau x FC Petrocub

Moldova Copa da Moldávia

24/09/2019 10:00

4,853,741,58
FC Milsami x FC Sfintul Gheorghe

Moldova Copa da Moldávia

24/09/2019 13:00

2,473,592,38
 Noruega
Noruega3rd Division Group 1
Stabaek Fotball II x Krakeroy IL

Noruega 3rd Division Group 1

24/09/2019 13:00

1,924,293,01+ 138
 Polónia
PolóniaCopa da Polônia
Gryf Wejherowo x KS Lechia Gdansk

Polónia Copa da Polônia

24/09/2019 10:30

8,315,171,26+ 8
Stal Brzeg x Olimpia Elblag

Polónia Copa da Polônia

24/09/2019 10:30

3,963,641,73+ 8
Zaglebie II Lubin x Miedz Legnica

Polónia Copa da Polônia

24/09/2019 11:00

6,534,961,34
Kszo Ostrowiec x Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Polónia Copa da Polônia

24/09/2019 11:00

4,653,851,58
Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski x Olimpia Zambrow

Polónia Copa da Polônia

24/09/2019 11:30

2,723,372,29
Ruch Chorzow SA x OKS Stomil Olsztyn

Polónia Copa da Polônia

24/09/2019 12:00

5,744,321,43+ 8
Légia Varsóvia II x Wigry Suwalki

Polónia Copa da Polônia

24/09/2019 12:00

3,463,641,86
Chrobry Glogow x KKS Lech Poznan

Polónia Copa da Polônia

24/09/2019 12:30

6,334,851,35+ 8
Korona Kielce x KGHM Zaglebie Lubin

Polónia Copa da Polônia

24/09/2019 13:00

2,433,322,57+ 8
KS Widzew Lodz x Slask Wroclaw

Polónia Copa da Polônia

24/09/2019 15:30

3,363,531,90+ 8
 Rep. Checa
Rep. ChecaCopa da Rep. Checa
SK Benesov x FC Slovacko

Rep. Checa Copa da Rep. Checa

24/09/2019 11:00

11,877,381,12
FK Banik Sokolov x SFC Opava

Rep. Checa Copa da Rep. Checa

24/09/2019 11:00

3,213,591,94
FK Varnsdorf x FC Fastav Zlin

Rep. Checa Copa da Rep. Checa

24/09/2019 11:30

5,934,751,37
 Roménia
RoméniaCopa da Roménia
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele x ACS FC Academia Clinceni

Roménia Copa da Roménia

24/09/2019 10:00

2,153,263,16+ 221
AFC Metalul Buzau x FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc

Roménia Copa da Roménia

24/09/2019 10:30

4,483,531,72+ 219
ACS Flacara Horezu x FC Astra Ploiesti

Roménia Copa da Roménia

24/09/2019 10:30

9,785,871,24+ 214
ACS Foresta Suceava x CS Gaz Metan Medias

Roménia Copa da Roménia

24/09/2019 10:30

5,714,131,50+ 219
AFC Uta Arad x FC Dinamo Bucareste 1948

Roménia Copa da Roménia

24/09/2019 10:30

4,693,581,68+ 219
CS Concordia Chiajna x FC Voluntari

Roménia Copa da Roménia

24/09/2019 13:15

3,113,312,15+ 221
U Craiova 1948 SA x AS FC Universidade Cluj

Roménia Copa da Roménia

24/09/2019 15:30

3,113,372,20
 Suécia
SuéciaAllsvenskan
Kalmar FF x GIF Sundsvall

Suécia Allsvenskan

24/09/2019 14:00

1,953,203,55+ 260
Djurgardens IF x Falkenbergs FF

Suécia Allsvenskan

24/09/2019 14:00

1,205,7510,99+ 255
SuéciaSegunda Liga Sueca
GAIS x Orgryte

Suécia Segunda Liga Sueca

24/09/2019 14:00

3,653,201,93+ 260
Varbergs BoIS FC x Jonkopings Sodra

Suécia Segunda Liga Sueca

24/09/2019 14:00

2,263,202,85+ 260
 Suíça
SuíçaLiga Challenge
FC Chiasso x FC Winterthur

Suíça Liga Challenge

24/09/2019 14:00

3,023,531,98+ 240
FC Aarau x FC Stade LS Ouchy

Suíça Liga Challenge

24/09/2019 14:30

1,783,533,61+ 240
FC Schaffhausen x SC Kriens

Suíça Liga Challenge

24/09/2019 15:00

1,893,533,26+ 240
 Turquia
TurquiaCopa da Turquia
Karacabey Belediyespor AS x Umraniyespor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

24/09/2019 09:00

3,583,551,93
Muglaspor x Bursaspor KD

Turquia Copa da Turquia

24/09/2019 09:00

3,633,821,84
Edirnespor x Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

24/09/2019 09:00

5,654,031,51
Sanliurfaspor x Anagold 24Erzincaspor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

24/09/2019 10:30

3,783,711,83
Adanaspor x Fethiyespor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

24/09/2019 13:00

1,464,305,85
Osmanlispor FK x Icel Idmanyurdu Spor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

24/09/2019 13:00

1,454,196,25
Kocaelispor x Sivas Belediye Spor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

24/09/2019 14:30

2,293,492,77
 Outros
OutrosOutros
JK Tallinna Kalev x FC Nomme Kalju

Outros Outros

24/09/2019 13:00

14,548,011,07+ 8
Delfin SC x CD Independiente Juniores

Outros Outros

24/09/2019 17:30

1,384,116,53+ 137

Cupom de Apostas