Quarta Feira: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Brasil
BrasilBrasileiro Série A
CA Paranaense PR x São Paulo SP

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

21/08/2019 19:15

2,083,153,92+ 260
BrasilBrasileiro Série B
EC Vitória BA x América FC MG

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

21/08/2019 19:15

2,133,103,42+ 240
AA Ponte Preta SP x CRB-AL

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

21/08/2019 21:30

1,713,215,30+ 236
BrasilCopa Verde
Goiás EC GO x Brasiliense

Brasil Copa Verde

21/08/2019 16:00

1,493,976,32+ 140
 Clubes Internacionais
Clubes InternacionaisLiga dos Campeões UEFA
NK Dínamo Zagreb x Rosenborg BK

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

21/08/2019 16:00

1,573,815,50+ 411
BSC Young Boys x Estrela Vermelha

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

21/08/2019 16:00

1,773,374,65+ 410
Olympiakos Piraeus x FC Krasnodar

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

21/08/2019 16:00

2,023,153,85+ 413
Clubes InternacionaisCopa Libertadores
L.D.U. Quito x Boca Juniors

Clubes Internacionais Copa Libertadores

21/08/2019 19:15

2,373,203,25+ 260
Flamengo RJ x Internacional RS

Clubes Internacionais Copa Libertadores

21/08/2019 21:30

1,773,295,40+ 256
Clubes InternacionaisCopa AFC
Dhaka Abahani x April Twenty-Five

Clubes Internacionais Copa AFC

21/08/2019 09:45

3,673,591,88+ 260
 Inglaterra
InglaterraCampeonato
Cardiff City x Huddersfield Town FC

Inglaterra Campeonato

21/08/2019 15:45

2,033,363,90+ 401
Charlton Athletic FC x Nottingham Forest

Inglaterra Campeonato

21/08/2019 15:45

2,603,252,75+ 419
Fulham FC x Millwall FC

Inglaterra Campeonato

21/08/2019 15:45

1,623,865,40+ 378
Leeds United AFC x Brentford FC

Inglaterra Campeonato

21/08/2019 15:45

1,604,095,25+ 396
Preston North End FC x Stoke City FC

Inglaterra Campeonato

21/08/2019 15:45

2,453,193,00+ 419
Queens Park Rangers x Swansea City

Inglaterra Campeonato

21/08/2019 15:45

2,553,252,87+ 413
West Bromwich Albion FC x Reading FC

Inglaterra Campeonato

21/08/2019 16:00

1,633,985,50+ 393
 Argentina
ArgentinaCopa Argentina
CA All Boys x CA Central Cordoba

Argentina Copa Argentina

21/08/2019 15:30

3,253,212,05+ 260
San Martin de Tucuman x Argentinos Jrs

Argentina Copa Argentina

21/08/2019 19:15

2,772,942,47+ 260
 México
MéxicoLiga MX, Women, Apertura
Atlas FC (F) x Clube Necaxa (F)

México Liga MX, Women, Apertura

21/08/2019 13:00

1,166,138,98+ 214
Pumas UNAM (F) x Tiburoones Rojos de Veracruz (F)

México Liga MX, Women, Apertura

21/08/2019 18:00

1,504,504,50+ 219
 Colômbia
ColômbiaTorneio Postobon
Orsomarso SC x Tigres FC

Colômbia Torneio Postobon

21/08/2019 17:00

2,503,142,60+ 221
CD Real San Andres x Atlético FC

Colômbia Torneio Postobon

21/08/2019 17:30

1,843,363,75+ 221
ColômbiaPrimera A, Clausura
Atlético Bucaramanga x Desportos Tolima

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

21/08/2019 18:00

2,312,992,95+ 238
CD Once Caldas x Boyaca Patriotas

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

21/08/2019 20:00

1,773,214,79+ 236
Envigado FC x Clube Atlético Junior

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

21/08/2019 20:00

2,962,992,44+ 238
Desportivo Cali x Atletico Nacional Medellin

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

21/08/2019 22:00

2,453,102,86+ 240
 Alemanha Amadores
Alemanha AmadoresA-Juniores-Bundesliga Norte/Nordeste
VfL Wolfsburgo x FC Magdeburg

Alemanha Amadores A-Juniores-Bundesliga Norte/Nordeste

21/08/2019 12:00

1,137,7513,13+ 212
Dynamo Dresden x Chemnitzer FC

Alemanha Amadores A-Juniores-Bundesliga Norte/Nordeste

21/08/2019 12:30

1,255,817,88+ 212
Hamburger SV x Hannover 96

Alemanha Amadores A-Juniores-Bundesliga Norte/Nordeste

21/08/2019 12:30

2,284,042,43+ 221
RB Leipzig x Energie Cottbus

Alemanha Amadores A-Juniores-Bundesliga Norte/Nordeste

21/08/2019 13:00

1,266,037,47+ 217
FC St. Pauli x Werder Bremen

Alemanha Amadores A-Juniores-Bundesliga Norte/Nordeste

21/08/2019 13:30

3,584,151,74+ 219
Holstein Kiel x Niendorfer TSV 1919

Alemanha Amadores A-Juniores-Bundesliga Norte/Nordeste

21/08/2019 14:00

2,004,042,88+ 221
Alemanha AmadoresA-Juniores-Bundesliga Este
Borussia Monchengladbach x Borussia Dortmund

Alemanha Amadores A-Juniores-Bundesliga Este

21/08/2019 11:00

2,343,972,47+ 221
MSV Duisburgo x VfL Bochum

Alemanha Amadores A-Juniores-Bundesliga Este

21/08/2019 13:00

2,603,972,23+ 221
FC Colónia x Fortuna Dusseldorf

Alemanha Amadores A-Juniores-Bundesliga Este

21/08/2019 13:00

1,694,353,77+ 221
Wuppertaler SV x TSV Alemanha Aachen

Alemanha Amadores A-Juniores-Bundesliga Este

21/08/2019 13:00

2,864,022,06+ 221
Viktoria Colónia x FC Schalke 04

Alemanha Amadores A-Juniores-Bundesliga Este

21/08/2019 13:00

6,325,111,37+ 219
Arminia Bielefeld x Preussen Munster

Alemanha Amadores A-Juniores-Bundesliga Este

21/08/2019 14:00

2,534,082,24+ 219
Bayer 04 Leverkusen x RW Oberhausen

Alemanha Amadores A-Juniores-Bundesliga Este

21/08/2019 14:00

1,375,116,32+ 219
Alemanha AmadoresA-Juniores-Bundesliga Sul/Sudoeste
SC Friburgo x FC Augsburgo

Alemanha Amadores A-Juniores-Bundesliga Sul/Sudoeste

21/08/2019 06:00

1,954,023,06+ 221
FC Bayern Munique x 1. FSV Mainz 05

Alemanha Amadores A-Juniores-Bundesliga Sul/Sudoeste

21/08/2019 06:00

2,394,022,40+ 221
FC Ingolstadt 04 x Karlsruher SC

Alemanha Amadores A-Juniores-Bundesliga Sul/Sudoeste

21/08/2019 09:00

1,864,023,37+ 221
Greuther Furth x FC Kaiserslautern

Alemanha Amadores A-Juniores-Bundesliga Sul/Sudoeste

21/08/2019 10:00

3,264,081,88+ 221
VFB Estugarda x FC Heidenheim

Alemanha Amadores A-Juniores-Bundesliga Sul/Sudoeste

21/08/2019 13:00

1,315,666,94+ 217
SSV Ulm 1846 x 1899 Hoffenheim

Alemanha Amadores A-Juniores-Bundesliga Sul/Sudoeste

21/08/2019 13:00

6,325,441,35+ 217
Alemanha AmadoresRegionalliga Nordeste
RW Erfurt x ZFC Meuselwitz

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Nordeste

21/08/2019 14:00

1,584,094,65+ 240
Alemanha AmadoresO-Liga Rheinl-Pfalz/Saar
Rochling Volklingen x TuS Koblenz 1911

Alemanha Amadores O-Liga Rheinl-Pfalz/Saar

21/08/2019 14:00

2,243,882,47+ 140
 Arábia Saudita
Arábia SauditaDivisão 1
Al Thoqbah x Ohod Saudi FC

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

21/08/2019 12:50

3,103,322,10+ 140
Al Kawkab x AL Batin

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

21/08/2019 13:00

2,553,212,55+ 138
AL Taqadom FC x Al Jeel

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

21/08/2019 13:15

2,923,262,21+ 140
Al-Ain FC x Al Shoulla FC

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

21/08/2019 13:20

2,203,262,87+ 140
Al-Ansar x Al Qadisiyah

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

21/08/2019 13:30

2,923,322,20+ 138
 Austrália
AustráliaLiga P. Nac. Queensland
Gold Coast Knights x Western Pride FC

Austrália Liga P. Nac. Queensland

21/08/2019 06:30

1,118,2711,00+ 133
AustráliaLiga Premier NSW
Blacktown City FC x Sydney United FC

Austrália Liga Premier NSW

21/08/2019 06:30

1,833,593,45+ 140
South Coast Wolves FC x APIA Tigers FC

Austrália Liga Premier NSW

21/08/2019 06:30

1,783,863,80+ 140
AustráliaCopa FFA
Moreland Zebras FC x Magpies Crusaders United

Austrália Copa FFA

21/08/2019 06:30

1,574,464,00+ 219
Marconi Stallions FC x Melbourne City FC

Austrália Copa FFA

21/08/2019 06:30

7,095,661,28+ 215
Brisbane Olympic SSC x Adelaide United FC

Austrália Copa FFA

21/08/2019 06:30

6,695,331,29+ 215
Edgeworth FC x Newcastle United Jets FC

Austrália Copa FFA

21/08/2019 06:30

8,806,091,21+ 214
 Bélgica
BélgicaLiga Reservas 1A
Zulte Waregem x KVC Westerlo

Bélgica Liga Reservas 1A

21/08/2019 14:30

2,214,022,60+ 138
 Catar
CatarLiga das Estrelas
Al-Sadd x Al Wakrah

Catar Liga das Estrelas

21/08/2019 11:20

1,128,0511,98+ 231
Qatar SC x Al Duhail SC

Catar Liga das Estrelas

21/08/2019 13:30

7,575,871,24+ 236
 Dinamarca
Dinamarca1ª Divisão
Viborg FF x FC Fredericia

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

21/08/2019 13:30

1,873,484,18+ 240
Vendsyssel FF x Skive IK

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

21/08/2019 14:00

1,743,594,64+ 238
Kolding IF x Vejle BK

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

21/08/2019 14:00

3,303,432,17+ 240
Hvidovre IF x Fremad Amager

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

21/08/2019 14:00

2,333,433,05+ 240
FC Roskilde x HB Koege

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

21/08/2019 14:00

2,843,482,47+ 240
Nykoebing FC x Naestved BK

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

21/08/2019 14:00

1,863,704,12+ 240
Dinamarca2ª Divisão Este
Vanlose IF x Bronshoj BK

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

21/08/2019 13:30

2,553,322,54+ 240
Hillerod Fodbold x FC Helsingoer

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

21/08/2019 13:30

4,693,861,63+ 240
Vejgaard BK x Brabrand IF

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

21/08/2019 13:30

4,903,591,66+ 238
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus x Aarhus Fremad

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

21/08/2019 13:30

3,113,322,17+ 240
Naesby BK x Middelfart BK

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

21/08/2019 13:30

4,283,701,71+ 240
FC Sydvest 05 x Ringkobing IF

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

21/08/2019 13:45

2,083,533,11+ 240
B 93 Copenhaga x BK Frem

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

21/08/2019 14:00

2,433,482,60+ 240
HIK Hellerup x Skovshoved IF

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

21/08/2019 14:00

1,723,644,28+ 240
BK Avarta x FA 2000

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

21/08/2019 14:00

1,923,643,47+ 240
Slagelse BI x Holbaek B&I

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

21/08/2019 14:00

2,543,322,55+ 240
Thisted FC x Jammerbugt FC

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

21/08/2019 14:00

2,273,322,91+ 240
Akademisk BK Gladsaxe x Dalum IF

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

21/08/2019 14:00

1,583,865,10+ 238
 Eslováquia
EslováquiaCopa da Eslovênia
FC Pivovar Saris Velky Saris x FC Tatran Presov

Eslováquia Copa da Eslovênia

21/08/2019 12:00

15,0011,961,08+ 209
FK Demjata x OSFK Sarisske Michalany

Eslováquia Copa da Eslovênia

21/08/2019 12:00

4,205,001,50+ 219
MFK Spartak Medzev x Slavia TU Kosice

Eslováquia Copa da Eslovênia

21/08/2019 12:00

4,184,891,54+ 219
TJ Hornad Zdana x TJ Mladost Kalsa

Eslováquia Copa da Eslovênia

21/08/2019 12:00

11,229,141,14
TJD Pribelce x KFC Komarno

Eslováquia Copa da Eslovênia

21/08/2019 12:00

15,0010,441,08+ 209
 Estados Unidos América
Estados Unidos AméricaMajor League Soccer
New York City FC x Columbus Crew SC

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

21/08/2019 20:00

1,504,086,00+ 411
DC United x NY Red Bulls

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

21/08/2019 21:00

2,953,532,25+ 416
Los Angeles FC x San Jose Earthquakes

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

21/08/2019 23:30

1,335,007,50+ 409
 Gibraltar
GibraltarDivisão Premier
Europa Point FC x Lynx FC

Gibraltar Divisão Premier

21/08/2019 13:15

6,325,221,36+ 138
 Ilhas Faroé
Ilhas FaroéLiga Premier
KI Klaksvik x B36 Torshavn

Ilhas Faroé Liga Premier

21/08/2019 15:00

2,103,642,80+ 221
 Ilhas Filipinas
Ilhas FilipinasPhilippines Footb. League
Global Cebu FC x Kaya FC Iloilo

Ilhas Filipinas Philippines Footb. League

21/08/2019 05:00

15,0013,051,06+ 125
Mendiola FC x Ceres-Negros FC

Ilhas Filipinas Philippines Footb. League

21/08/2019 08:00

15,0013,051,06+ 125
 Inglaterra Amadores
Inglaterra AmadoresU23 Professional Development League 2
Crewe Alexandra Sub23 x Crystal Palace Reservas Sub23

Inglaterra Amadores U23 Professional Development League 2

21/08/2019 09:00

2,063,753,01+ 140
 Islândia
IslândiaUrvalsdeild, Women
KR Reykjavik (F) x Breidablik Kopavogur (F)

Islândia Urvalsdeild, Women

21/08/2019 15:00

15,0010,441,09+ 133
UMF Selfoss (F) x Valur Reykjavik (F)

Islândia Urvalsdeild, Women

21/08/2019 15:00

11,567,401,12+ 135
Islândia2. deild
IR Reykjavik x IF Vestri

Islândia 2. deild

21/08/2019 15:00

2,103,642,80+ 140
Vidir Gardur x Kari

Islândia 2. deild

21/08/2019 15:00

1,365,116,00+ 138
Dalvir/Reynir x IF Volsungur

Islândia 2. deild

21/08/2019 15:00

1,734,133,55+ 140
KFG Gardabaer x UMF Selfoss

Islândia 2. deild

21/08/2019 16:15

3,563,861,78+ 140
Islândia3. deild
Kordrengir x Augnablik FC

Islândia 3. deild

21/08/2019 16:00

1,118,4811,00+ 133
 Letónia
LetóniaCopa da Letónia
BFC Daugava x FK Jelgava

Letónia Copa da Letónia

21/08/2019 11:00

2,653,212,48+ 221
FK Liepaja x Rigas FS

Letónia Copa da Letónia

21/08/2019 13:00

2,463,322,65+ 221
 Macedónia
MacedóniaCopa da Macedónia
GFK Ohrid x Belasica

Macedónia Copa da Macedónia

21/08/2019 12:00

3,803,811,74+ 219
FK Kozuf Gevgelija x FK Renova

Macedónia Copa da Macedónia

21/08/2019 12:00

7,955,001,29+ 219
FK Teteks Tetovo x FK Shkupi

Macedónia Copa da Macedónia

21/08/2019 12:00

5,715,661,37+ 219
KF Vellazerimi 77 x FK Rabotnicki Skopje

Macedónia Copa da Macedónia

21/08/2019 12:00

7,755,661,31
FK Prevalec x FK Borec

Macedónia Copa da Macedónia

21/08/2019 12:00

14,0810,011,08+ 214
 Noruega
Noruega1. Divisão
Tromsdalen UIL x Sogndal IL

Noruega 1. Divisão

21/08/2019 13:00

5,043,971,63+ 240
Kongsvinger IL Fotball x Strommen IF

Noruega 1. Divisão

21/08/2019 13:00

1,913,434,00+ 240
Notodden FK x Nest-Sotra

Noruega 1. Divisão

21/08/2019 13:00

2,953,372,28+ 240
Sandefjord Futebol x Raufoss IL

Noruega 1. Divisão

21/08/2019 13:00

1,464,467,00+ 238
Ullensaker/Kisa x Sandnes Ulf

Noruega 1. Divisão

21/08/2019 13:00

1,933,753,26+ 240
Jerv FK x KFUM Oslo

Noruega 1. Divisão

21/08/2019 13:00

2,263,432,75+ 240
NoruegaCopa NM, Feminino
Roa IL (F) x Arna-Bjornar (F)

Noruega Copa NM, Feminino

21/08/2019 12:00

1,964,023,06+ 221
Kolbotn Futebol (F) x Lillestrom SK Kvinner (F)

Noruega Copa NM, Feminino

21/08/2019 13:00

6,736,311,29+ 219
Valerenga (F) x Avaldsnes IL (F)

Noruega Copa NM, Feminino

21/08/2019 13:00

1,464,895,10+ 219
Trondheims-Orn (F) x Sandvikens IF (F)

Noruega Copa NM, Feminino

21/08/2019 13:00

3,884,461,65+ 221
Noruega2nd Division Group 1
Levanger FK x Kvik Halden FK

Noruega 2nd Division Group 1

21/08/2019 12:00

2,363,972,43+ 221
 Polónia
Polónia1ª Liga
Warta Poznan x Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

Polónia 1ª Liga

21/08/2019 12:00

2,902,952,30+ 240
Radomiak Radom x GKS Jastrzebie

Polónia 1ª Liga

21/08/2019 12:30

2,342,952,65+ 240
Olimpia Grudziadz x Wigry Suwalki

Polónia 1ª Liga

21/08/2019 14:00

1,953,273,50+ 240
Puszcza Niepolomice x Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Polónia 1ª Liga

21/08/2019 14:00

2,373,012,75+ 240
GKS Tychy x Chrobry Glogow

Polónia 1ª Liga

21/08/2019 14:00

1,643,434,53+ 240
GKS Belchatoww x Odra Opole

Polónia 1ª Liga

21/08/2019 14:00

2,253,012,90+ 240
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza x Stal Mielec

Polónia 1ª Liga

21/08/2019 15:00

2,403,162,80+ 240
Mks Chojniczanka Chojnice x Miedz Legnica

Polónia 1ª Liga

21/08/2019 15:00

2,903,162,25+ 240
OKS Stomil Olsztyn x Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Polónia 1ª Liga

21/08/2019 15:30

2,702,952,46+ 240
Polónia1ª Liga
RKS Garbarnia Cracóvia x Pogon Siedlce

Polónia 1ª Liga

21/08/2019 12:00

2,373,142,75+ 221
Lech II Pozna x KS Legionovia Legionowo

Polónia 1ª Liga

21/08/2019 12:00

1,593,894,50+ 219
Elana Torun x Skra Czestochowa

Polónia 1ª Liga

21/08/2019 12:00

1,973,363,30+ 221
Stal Salowa Wola x Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

Polónia 1ª Liga

21/08/2019 12:00

2,403,142,70+ 221
Resovia x Bytovia Bytow

Polónia 1ª Liga

21/08/2019 12:00

1,933,303,45+ 221
KS Widzew Lodz x Gornik Leczna

Polónia 1ª Liga

21/08/2019 13:50

1,653,624,40+ 219
KS Polkowice x Stal Rzeszow

Polónia 1ª Liga

21/08/2019 14:00

2,853,202,24+ 221
GKS Katowice x Olimpia Elblag

Polónia 1ª Liga

21/08/2019 14:00

1,733,524,10+ 221
Znicz Pruszkow x Gryf Wejherowo

Polónia 1ª Liga

21/08/2019 14:00

1,494,215,00+ 219
PolóniaIII Liga, Grupo 1
Légia Varsóvia II x Polonia Varsóvia

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

21/08/2019 13:00

2,243,532,81+ 221
 Rep. Checa
Rep. Checa1ª Divisão Sub19
MFK Karvina x Ceske Budejovice

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão Sub19

21/08/2019 09:00

1,743,923,88+ 221
 Rússia
RússiaCopa Russa
FK Chita x FC Luch Vladivostok

Rússia Copa Russa

21/08/2019 06:00

3,883,431,87+ 221
FC Alania Vladikavkaz x FC Rotor Volgograd

Rússia Copa Russa

21/08/2019 10:00

4,793,261,75+ 219
Ararat de Moscovo x FC Nizhny Novgorod

Rússia Copa Russa

21/08/2019 11:00

4,693,481,71+ 221
Veles x FC Torpedo Moscovo

Rússia Copa Russa

21/08/2019 12:00

5,103,591,64+ 221
FC Chernomorets x Torpedo Armavir

Rússia Copa Russa

21/08/2019 12:00

3,112,992,34+ 221
FC Inter Cherkessk x Chayka Peschanokopskoye

Rússia Copa Russa

21/08/2019 12:00

2,653,052,60+ 221
Akron Tolyatti x FC Mordovia Saransk

Rússia Copa Russa

21/08/2019 12:00

2,413,102,86+ 219
Leningradets x FC Baltika Kaliningrad

Rússia Copa Russa

21/08/2019 12:30

2,753,152,48+ 221
FC Zvezda Ryazan x FC Chertanovo Moscovo

Rússia Copa Russa

21/08/2019 12:30

5,513,591,60+ 219
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl x FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

Rússia Copa Russa

21/08/2019 12:30

1,613,705,10+ 219
FK Salyut Belgorod x FC Fakel Voronezh

Rússia Copa Russa

21/08/2019 12:30

2,402,883,11+ 219
FC kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny x FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

Rússia Copa Russa

21/08/2019 12:30

3,113,102,25+ 221
FC Khimki x FC Avangard Kursk

Rússia Copa Russa

21/08/2019 13:00

1,813,434,18+ 221
 Suécia
Suécia2ª Divisão, Norra Svealand
IFK Mora x Sundbyberg IK

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norra Svealand

21/08/2019 14:30

1,554,464,59+ 221
SuéciaCopa Sueca
Gottne IF x IF Brommapojkarna

Suécia Copa Sueca

21/08/2019 12:30

6,205,111,35+ 219
Tvaakers IF x Trelleborgs FF

Suécia Copa Sueca

21/08/2019 13:00

4,433,921,65+ 221
Qviding FIF x BK Hacken

Suécia Copa Sueca

21/08/2019 13:00

13,048,051,13+ 212
Nykoping BIS x Orebro SK

Suécia Copa Sueca

21/08/2019 13:30

6,395,221,34+ 219
IFK Luleaa x Hammarby IF

Suécia Copa Sueca

21/08/2019 13:30

13,007,611,14+ 214
Sandvikens IF x IK Frej

Suécia Copa Sueca

21/08/2019 13:30

2,503,642,34+ 221
IFK Timraa x IFK Norrkoping

Suécia Copa Sueca

21/08/2019 13:30

13,007,831,13+ 214
Raslatts SK x GAIS

Suécia Copa Sueca

21/08/2019 13:30

7,295,111,32+ 216
Gamla Upsala SK x Vasteraas SK

Suécia Copa Sueca

21/08/2019 13:30

5,304,681,43+ 219
Sollentuna FF x Degerfors IF

Suécia Copa Sueca

21/08/2019 13:30

3,763,861,71+ 221
IFK Lidingo FK x GIF Sundsvall

Suécia Copa Sueca

21/08/2019 13:30

7,295,661,27+ 216
Torns IF x Jonkopings Sodra

Suécia Copa Sueca

21/08/2019 13:30

4,754,301,53+ 219
FC Rosengaard 1917 x Kalmar FF

Suécia Copa Sueca

21/08/2019 13:30

7,095,661,27+ 216
Husqvarna FF x Mjallby AIF

Suécia Copa Sueca

21/08/2019 13:30

5,714,681,42+ 219
Utsiktens BK x Orgryte

Suécia Copa Sueca

21/08/2019 13:30

4,234,021,62+ 221
Eskilsminne IF x Norrby IF

Suécia Copa Sueca

21/08/2019 13:30

3,753,861,74+ 221
FK Karlskrona x Osters IF

Suécia Copa Sueca

21/08/2019 13:30

3,024,021,90+ 221
FC Trollhattan x Halmstads BK

Suécia Copa Sueca

21/08/2019 13:30

4,003,861,69+ 221
 Suíça
SuíçaLiga da Promoção
FC Stade Nyonnais x FC Black Stars

Suíça Liga da Promoção

21/08/2019 14:30

2,623,592,23+ 140
FC Bavois x Etoile Carouge FC

Suíça Liga da Promoção

21/08/2019 14:30

1,903,703,20+ 140
SC Bruhl St Gallen x FC Rapperswil-Jona

Suíça Liga da Promoção

21/08/2019 15:00

2,403,532,50+ 140
 Tailândia
TailândiaLiga 2 da Tailândia
Ayutthaya United FC x Ubon United FC

Tailândia Liga 2 da Tailândia

21/08/2019 07:45

2,153,373,11+ 140
Army United FC x Rayong FC

Tailândia Liga 2 da Tailândia

21/08/2019 07:45

2,013,483,32+ 140
Police Tero FC x Tailândia Honda FC

Tailândia Liga 2 da Tailândia

21/08/2019 08:00

1,564,135,00+ 140
Sisaket FC x Navy FC

Tailândia Liga 2 da Tailândia

21/08/2019 08:00

1,245,669,59+ 137
Khonkaen FC x MOF Customs United FC

Tailândia Liga 2 da Tailândia

21/08/2019 09:00

1,534,195,30+ 140
Nongbua Pitchaya x Udon Thani FC

Tailândia Liga 2 da Tailândia

21/08/2019 09:00

1,773,434,39+ 140
Kasetsart FC x Samut Sakhon FC

Tailândia Liga 2 da Tailândia

21/08/2019 09:00

1,464,196,32+ 140
Chiangmai United x Lampang

Tailândia Liga 2 da Tailândia

21/08/2019 10:00

1,494,026,12+ 140
Big Pathum United FC x Air Force United FC

Tailândia Liga 2 da Tailândia

21/08/2019 10:00

1,167,1813,26+ 135

Cupom de Apostas